Close

VIDHAN SABHA ELECTION 2019

List of Nominated Candidates

VIDHAN SABHA ELECTION 2019
Serial No. Description View Date
1. Notice for Election Notice of Election 27.11.2019
2. Affidavit of Umesh Mishra UMESH MISHRA -FORM 26 28.11.2019
3. FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat FORM 3A 28112019 28.11.2019
4. FORM 3A 17 Godda FORM 3A 28112019 28.11.2019
5. FORM 3A 18 Mahagama FORM 3A 28112019 28.11.2019
6. FORM 3A 18 Mahagama Form 3A 29112019 29.11.2019
7. FORM 3A 17 Godda Form 3A 29112019 29.11.2019
8. FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat Form 3A 29112019 29.11.2019
9. Affidavit of Pradeep Yadav PRADEEP YADAV FORM- 26 29.11.2019
10. Nomination Paper of Pradeep Yadav PRADEEP YADAV – NOMINATION PAPER 01 29.11.2019
11. Nomination Paper of Phool Kumari PHOOL KUMARI NOMINATION PAPER 29.11.2019
12. Nomination Paper of Sanjay Prasad Yadav SANJAY PRASAD YADAV NOMINATION PAPER 29.11.2019
13. Order of Returning Officer 17- Godda Returning Officer 17- Godda 29.11.2019
14. Order of Returning Officer 16- Poraiyahat Returning Officer 16- Poraiyahat 30.11.2019
15. FORM 3A 17 Godda Form 3A 17- Godda 30.11.2019
16. FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat Form 3A 16- Poraiyahat 30.11.2019
17. FORM 3A 18 Mahagama Form 3A 18-Mahagama 30.11.2019
18. Nomination Paper of Anil Kumar Mahto ANIL KUMAR MAHTO NOMINATION PAPER 30.11.2019
19. Nomination Paper of GYANESHWAR JHA GYANESHWAR JHA NOMINATION PAPER 30.11.2019
20. FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat 02.12.2019
21. FORM 3A 17 Godda FORM 3A 17 Godda 02.12.2019
22. NOMINATION PAPER ARUN KUMAR SAHA NOMINATION PAPER ARUN KUMAR SAHA 02.12.2019
23. NOMINATION PAPER AMIT KUMAR MANDAL NOMINATION PAPER AMIT KUMAR MANDAL 02.12.2019
24. NOMINATION PAPER of RAVINDRA MAHTO NOMINATION PAPER RAVINDRA MAHTO 02.12.2019
25. NOMINATION PAPER of PRITAM SINGH NOMINATION PAPER PRITAM SINGH 02.12.2019
26. NOMINATION PAPER of BABITA DEVI NOMINATION PAPER BABITA DEVI 02.12.2019
27. NOMINATION PAPER of MD MOZAFFAR ANSARI NOMINATION PAPER MD MOZAFFAR ANSARI 02.12.2019
28. NOMINATION PAPER of RAJ KUMAR BHAGAT

NOMINATION PAPER RAJ KUMAR BHAGAT 02.12.2019
29. NOMINATION PAPER of BISHNU KANT JHA

NOMINATION PAPER BISHNU KANT JHA 02.12.2019
30. NOMINATION PAPER of PRADIP KUMAR PANDIT

NOMINATION PAPER PRADIP KUMAR PANDIT 02.12.2019
31. FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat FORM 3A 16 Poraiyahat 03.12.2019
32. LIST OF NOMINATED CANDIDATES – 16 POREYAHAT LIST OF NOMINATED CANDIDATES – 16 POREYAHAT AC 03.12.2019
33. LIST OF NOMINATED CANDIDATES – 18 Mahagama LIST OF NOMINATED CANDIDATES – 18 Mahagama 03.12.2019
34. LIST OF NOMINATED CANDIDATES – 17 Godda LIST OF NOMINATED CANDIDATES – 17 Godda 03.12.2019
35. NOMINATION PAPER of NOOR HASSAN NOMINATION PAPER NOOR HASSAN 03.12.2019
36. NOMINATION PAPER of KIRAN DEVI NOMINATION PAPER KIRAN DEVI 03.12.2019
37. NOMINATION PAPER of AMIT KUMAR MANDAL NOMINATION PAPER AMIT KUMAR MANDAL 03.12.2019
38. NOMINATION PAPER of AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH NOMINATION PAPER AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH 03.12.2019
39. NOMINATION PAPER of SANJAY PRASAD YADAV NOMINATION PAPER SANJAY PRASAD YADAV 03.12.2019
40. NOMINATION PAPER of PHOOL KUMARI DEVI NOMINATION PAPER PHOOL KUMARI DEVI 03.12.2019
41. NOMINATION PAPER of RABINDRA SHANKAR MISHRA NOMINATION PAPER RABINDRA SHANKAR MISHRA 03.12.2019
42. NOMINATION PAPER of UJJWAL KUMAR MANDAL NOMINATION PAPER UJJWAL KUMAR MANDAL 03.12.2019
43. NOMINATION PAPER of RITESH SINGH NOMINATION PAPER RITESH SINGH 03.12.2019
44. NOMINATION PAPER of MUNILAL MARANDI NOMINATION PAPER MUNILAL MARANDI 03.12.2019
45. NOMINATION PAPER of ASHOK KUMAR NOMINATION PAPER ASHOK KUMAR 03.12.2019
46. NOMINATION PAPER of ARUN KUMAR SAHA NOMINATION PAPER ARUN KUMAR SAHA 03.12.2019
47. NOMINATION PAPER of PRITAM KUMAR GADIA NOMINATION PAPER PRITAM KUMAR GADIA 03.12.2019
48. NOMINATION PAPER of SANDEEP KUMAR HANSDA NOMINATION PAPER SANDEEP KUMAR HANSDA 03.12.2019
49. NOMINATION PAPER of AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH NOMINATION PAPER AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH 03.12.2019
50. NOMINATION PAPER of MD MOZAFFAR ANSARI NOMINATION PAPER MD MOZAFFAR ANSARI 03.12.2019
51. NOMINATION PAPER of PRADIP KUMAR PANDIT NOMINATION PAPER PRADIP KUMAR PANDIT 03.12.2019
52. NOMINATION PAPER of VISHAL KUMAR MANDAL NOMINATION PAPER VISHAL KUMAR MANDAL 03.12.2019
53. NOMINATION PAPER of SHYAMA KANT NOMINATION PAPER SHYAMA KANT 03.12.2019
54. List of Nominated Candidates 17 Godda List of Nominated Candidates 17 Godda 03.12.2019
55. FORM 4 – 16 POREYAHAT AC FORM 4 – 16 POREYAHAT AC 04.12.2019
56. FORM 4 – 17 Godda AC FORM 4 – 17 Godda AC 04.12.2019
57. FORM 4 – 18 Mahagama AC FORM 4 – 18 Mahagama 04.12.2019
58. FORM 6 – 17 Godda FORM 6 – 17 Godda 05.12.2019
59. FORM 6 – 16 POREYAHAT FORM 6 – 16 POREYAHAT 05.12.2019
60. Nomination Cell – 17 Godda Nomination Cell 17 Godda 06.12.2019
61. LETTER NO.- 58 LETTER NO.- 58 06.12.2019
62. Letter No-156 Letter No-156 06.12.2019
63. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC ASHOK KUMAR SINGH (ALL INDIA MAJLIS -A-ITTHAD ULL MUSLIMIN)

07.12.2019
64. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC ASHOK SAH (BHARTI KAMUNISHT PARTIY) MARKSWADI

07.12.2019
65. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC ATAUR RAHMAN SIDDIKI (AJSU)

07.12.2019
66. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC BRAHMDEO MAHTO (INDEPENDENT)

07.12.2019
67. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC GORI PRIYA (INDEPENDENT)

07.12.2019
68. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC MANOJ KUMAR SINGH(JANTA DAL)UNAITED

07.12.2019
69. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC PRAMOD KUMAR RAY (BALIRAJA PARTIY)

07.12.2019
70. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA (JVM)

07.12.2019
71. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC SHAMBHU THAKUR (INDEPENDENT)

07.12.2019
72. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC SHITAL SINHA(LOK JANSHAKTI PARTIY)

07.12.2019
73. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC SRIMATI DIPIKA PANDEY SINGH(KANGRESH)

07.12.2019
74. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC UDAY NARARYA JAISWAL(INDEPENDENT)

07.12.2019
75. Shadow Register 18-Mahagama AC VISHWNATH SAH (BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTIY)

07.12.2019
76. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC ABDHESH KUMAR SINGH(AJSU PARTY)

07.12.2019
77. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC AMIT KUMAR MANDAL (BJP) 07.12.2019
78. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC BAVITA DEVI (NATIONALIST CONGRESS PARTY) 07.12.2019
79. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Gyaneshwer Jha (Jagruk Janta Paty) 07.12.2019
80. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Md Nur Hasan (Pice Paty) 07.12.2019
81. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Pardeep Kumar Pandit (BSP) 07.12.2019
82. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Phool Kumari (JVM) 07.12.2019
83. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Pritam Kumar Gadiya (INDEPENDENT) 07.12.2019
84. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Pritam Singh (INDEPENDENT) 07.12.2019
85. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Ravindar Mahato (JDU) 07.12.2019
86. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Ravindar Shankar Mishra (Aam Aadami Party) 07.12.2019
87. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Ritesh Singh (INDEPENDENT) 07.12.2019
88. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Sanjay Pd Yadav (RJD) 07.12.2019
89. Shadow Register 16-POREYAHAT AC Ashok kumar (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha) 07.12.2019
90. Shadow Register 16-POREYAHAT AC Gajadhar Singh (BJP) 07.12.2019
91. Shadow Register 16-POREYAHAT AC Md. Ansari (Indaian National Janta Dal) 07.12.2019
92. Shadow Register 16-POREYAHAT AC Pradeep Thakur(Nationlist Samaj Dal)(R) 07.12.2019
93. Shadow Register 16-POREYAHAT AC Pradeep Yadav (JVM) 07.12.2019
94. Shadow Register 16-POREYAHAT AC Simon Marandi (INDEPENDENT) 07.12.2019
95. Godda Expenditure letter no 96

07.12.2019
96. Godda Expenditure letter no 97

07.12.2019
97. Godda Expenditure Letter no.- 126

11.12.2019
98. Godda Expenditure Letter no.- 127

11.12.2019
99. Godda Expenditure Letter no.- 125

11.12.2019
100. Godda Expenditure Letter no.- 124

11.12.2019
101. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Abdhesh Kumar Sing-G-15-Ajsu Paty

11.12.2019
102. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Amit Kumar Mandal-G-05-BJP

11.12.2019
103. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Babita Devi-G-09-Nationlist congress Paty

11.12.2019
104. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Md Nur Hasan-G-14-Pice Paty

11.12.2019
105. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Gyaneshwer Jha- G-04-Jagruk Janta Paty

11.12.2019
106. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Pardeep Kumar Pandit-G-13-BSP

11.12.2019
107. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Pritam Sing-G-08-Nirdali

11.12.2019
108. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Ravindar Mahato-G-07-JDU

11.12.2019
109. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Rites Sing-G-8- Nirdai

11.12.2019
110. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Sanjay Pd Yadav-G-1 RJD

11.12.2019
111. Shadow Register 17-Godda AC Ravindar Shankar Mishra-G-16- Aam Aadami Party

11.12.2019
112. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC ashok kumar-jharkhand mukti morcha-p-04-11-12-2019

11.12.2019
113. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC gajadhar singh-bjp-p-11-12-2019-

11.12.2019
114. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC Md. Ansari-Indaian National Janta dal-P-09-11-12-2019

11.12.2019
115. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC Pradeep -Thakur-Nationlist Samaj Dal-R-P-03 11-12-2019-

11.12.2019
116. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC Sanjay Kumar Sinha-P-07-11-12-2019

11.12.2019
117. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC Pradeep Yadav-JVM-P-02-11-12-2019

11.12.2019
118. Shadow Register 16-Poreyahat AC Simon Marandi-Nirdali-P-06 11-12-19

11.12.2019
119. Letter No 137 18- Mahagama 18- Mahagama List of Candidate 12.12.2019
120. Letter No 138 18- Mahagama 18- Mahagama List of Candidate 12.12.2019
121. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC ASHOK SAH (BHARTIY KAMUNISHT PARTIY)

12.12.2019
122. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC ATAUR RAHMAN SIDDIKI (AJSU)

12.12.2019
123. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC BIBI NISHAT JIYA (RASHTRA WADI KANGRESH PARTIY)

12.12.2019
124. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC MANOJ KUMAR SINGH (JANTA DAL UNAITED)

12.12.2019
125. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC PRAMOD KUMAR RAY (BALIRAJA PARTIY)

12.12.2019
126. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA (J.V.M)

12.12.2019
127. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SHITAL SINHA (LOK JANSHIKTI PARTIY)

12.12.2019
128. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SRI ASHOK KUMAR (B.J.P)

12.12.2019
129. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC GOURI PRIYA (NIRDALIY)_compressed

12.12.2019
130. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC ASHOK KUMAR SINGH (ALL INDIA MAJLIS -A-ETTEHAD ULL MUSLIMIN)

17.12.2019
131. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC ATAUR RAHMAN SIDDHKI (J.D.U)

17.12.2019
132. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC ASHOK SAH (BHARTIY KAMUNIST PARTIY MARKSWADI )

17.12.2019
133. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC BRHMDEO MAHTO (NIRDALIY)

17.12.2019
134. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC MO NASIM (NIRDALIY)

17.12.2019
135. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC PRAMOD KUMAR RAY (BALIRAJA PARTY)

17.12.2019
136. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA (J.V.M)

17.12.2019
137. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SHANAJ KHATUN (NIRDALIY)

17.12.2019
138. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SHITAL SINHA (LOKJAN SHAKTI PARTY)

17.12.2019
139. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC UDAY NARAYAN JAISWAL (NIRDALIY)

17.12.2019
140. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC DIPIKA PANDEY SINGH (I.N.C)

17.12.2019
141. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC GOURI PRIYA (NIRDALIY)

17.12.2019
142. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC MANOJ KUMAR SINGH (JANTA DAL UNAITED)

17.12.2019
143. Shadow Register 18- Mahagama AC SRI ASHOK KUMAR (B.J.P)

17.12.2019